Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CLIFFE ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+71.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+21.6%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+99.5%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2JX
← Back to All Properties