22, HINCHLEY WAY, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 6HB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+136.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950+57.1%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1