Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARKLANDS, LYNWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,750
Last Sold Price
14 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+199.3%
Price Change
+£69,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,750
+199.3%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2JF
← Back to All Properties