Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 26, UPPERTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+48.4%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+29.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2AH
← Back to All Properties