65A, FRIMLEY ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£351,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+125.8%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Detached
+£351,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,000+26.8%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+32.5%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1