Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, WINTERS CROFT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+80.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000
-6.6%
Sold on 28 September 2011
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000
+76.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+46.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5EB
← Back to All Properties