Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EASTGATE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+42.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+21.8%
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9RB
← Back to All Properties