Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 56, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+24.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-20.4%
Sold on 17 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
-0.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 17 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties