Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, EASTFIELD LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£690,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£302,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£690,000
+78.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+150.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1UW
← Back to All Properties