Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, SHERBOURNE COURT, LUDLOW ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+31.6%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+51.2%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 24 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RS
← Back to All Properties