13, NEW STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 4AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+27.3%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£55,000-26.7%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+114.3%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,995+6.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1