Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BELMORE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+56.3%
Sold on 10 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+27.6%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+147.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0PS
← Back to All Properties