Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+10.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,500
+8.6%
Sold on 23 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties