Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SHAW HALL BANK ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 7LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,450
Last Sold Price
3 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£64,455 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£314,450
+25.8%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,455 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+273.1%
Sold on 19 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£182,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 3 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 7LD
← Back to All Properties