Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOOTBALL, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,500
+47.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+143.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7QF
← Back to All Properties