Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HILDA WHARF, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,950
+27.7%
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+50.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+57.0%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1RJ
← Back to All Properties