Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 2BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.5%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+361.5%
Sold on 18 November 2013
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 2BX
← Back to All Properties