Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BESSELS WAY, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 2QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£486,500
+17.2%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£415,000
+66.0%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+60.8%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 2QG
← Back to All Properties