33, GRAYSWOOD DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU16 6AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£382,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£382,000+39.7%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,500+216.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1