FLAT 37, HOMEHAVEN COURT, SWISS GARDENS, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 5WH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+7.6%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+174.3%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+38.2%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 22 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1