51, ELMWOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 4NE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,500+5.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500+152.1%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+51.9%
Sold on 13 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1