Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOXGLOVES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£27,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+30.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Detached
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SH
← Back to All Properties