Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TOBRUK CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 3XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+41.2%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+10.1%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties