Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LODGE ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 8BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£321,750
Last Sold Price
26 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£111,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£321,750
+53.3%
Sold on 26 November 2025
Detached
+£111,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+162.4%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 8BX
← Back to All Properties