Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PARK CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£340,000
+35.5%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Other
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Other
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 11 October 2012
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2PP
← Back to All Properties