Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROOM 311, THE BRIDEWELL, CHEAPSIDE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L2 2DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,995
Last Sold Price
14 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£30,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,995
+88.6%
Sold on 14 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L2 2DY
← Back to All Properties