734, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8JP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.0%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£215,000+271.0%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1