Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+97.5%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+29.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 29 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties