Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, COUNTY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5PQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.6%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£45,000
-52.6%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£95,000
+50.8%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,000
-6.0%
Sold on 23 February 2005
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
-24.0%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5PQ
← Back to All Properties