48, YORK ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£237,500+0.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500+106.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+79.7%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 6 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1