7, VALE VIEW ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+11.8%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+50.0%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 23 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1