Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,000
+28.3%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-2.1%
Sold on 22 December 2008
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+41.6%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+114.1%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DT
← Back to All Properties