4, WINTERFELL ROAD, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD11 1EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£73,755 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+28.2%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,245
Sold on 31 March 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1