3, MONARCH DRIVE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 8UN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+41.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+88.3%
Sold on 30 January 2007
Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,950
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1