3, CINQUES ROAD, SANDY, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

SG19 3NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.8%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+108.8%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,000+4.0%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950+17.8%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+147.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1