Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, HANBURY HILL, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 1BE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.6%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£248,000
+175.6%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 1BE
← Back to All Properties