103, LUCK LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD1 4QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+22.4%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500+116.8%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+25.6%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1