Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINES TERRACE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+67.4%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 3 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4NA
← Back to All Properties