73, DADS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B13 8PG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+2.9%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+127.4%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,950+30.4%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1