Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, NEEDINGWORTH ROAD, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,500
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,500
+26.9%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+4.5%
Sold on 25 January 2011
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5JT
← Back to All Properties