43, SOUTH PARADE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 0BS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,500+143.2%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 9 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1