Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 58, MOSS LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 8AN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 26 June 2013
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£110,000
+46.7%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+17.6%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 8AN
← Back to All Properties