Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MOUNTBATTEN HOUSE, 17, PARTLANDS AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 3DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+5.7%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 3DS
← Back to All Properties