Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HIGH STREET, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 3LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+25.6%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+56.0%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3LL
← Back to All Properties