Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WYCOMBE VIEW, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP10 9DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+48.0%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 25 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP10 9DN
← Back to All Properties