16, TOTTENHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 1QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£256,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£256,000+42.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+30.0%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
Sale #1