Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH LANE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,194
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£22,194 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,194
+58.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£22,194 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+10.1%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 4DE
← Back to All Properties