Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,100
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£16,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,100
+10.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 6 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties