Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ALBION ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 2JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+39.0%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+12.3%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 2JD
← Back to All Properties