Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BOOTH STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+42.7%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,000
+255.9%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 27 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7HY
← Back to All Properties